Sieger Ehrentafel

 

Jahr50 km Freistil25 km Freistil30 km Klassisch
FMFMFM
2017SCHWAB Renate, AKATTNIG Fabian, AUNTERWEGER Lisa, AGRABER Florian, APFENNICH Julia, ADOPPELREITER Martin, A
2015SCHWAB Renate, ABRANDNER Alexander, AREICHENPFADER Bettina, AFUGGER Matthias, AMEISTERHOFER Klaudia, ADOPPELREITER Martin, A
2015SCHWAB Renate, ALIEDERER Niklas, AKOLLMAN Christina, AKATTNIG Fabian, AMERILO Helen, ESTGOLOB Michael, A
2013SCHWAB Renate, ALEMMERER Harald, ASCHWABL Iris, AGOTTHALMSEDER Alex, ALIEDERER Alice, AFURRER Martin, CH
2012SCHWAB Renate, AMöse Andreas, GERBerghofer Anja, ALEMMERER Harald, A

PICHLMAYER Marco, A
MILAZZI Anna Maria, AFURRER Martin, CH
2011SCHORNÁ Pavla, CZRIEDER Enrico, AESLETZBICHLER Sandra, AWEITGASSER Lukas, ARABEDER Elke, AFURRER Martin, CH
2010SCHWAB Renate, ARIEDER Enrico, AGLETTHOFER Elisabeth, AWEITGASSER Lukas, ARABEDER Elke, AFURRER Martin, CH
2009ausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallen
2008HÖLLER Andrea, AKANZIAN ALexander, AEHGARTNER Eveline, AZELZER Andreas, ARABEDER Elke, ASLECHTA Daniel, A
2007ausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallenausgefallen
2006HÖLLER Andrea, AREITER Robert, AGÖSSLER Petra, ABLATTER Andre, ARABEDER Elke, AFURRER Martin, CH
2005
2004HÖLLER Andrea, ADIETHARD Roland, AECKSCHLAGER Iris, ADROSG Gerhard, AMeisterhhofer Klaudia, AREICHHART Hans Werner, A
2003HÖLLER Andrea, AHOFFMANN Christian, ASIGL Eveline, ADENGG Günther, ARABEDER Elke, AFURRER Martin, CH
2002LAZERUT Monica, GERDIETHARD Roland, ASIEDER Agathe, AKLESSEN Dirk, GERLIEDERER Alice, ASTEURER Thomas, A
2001MÄRZINGER Elisabeth, AFERSTERER Günther, ASPRUNG Anna, ABLATTER Andre, ALIEDERER Alice, ASTEURER Thomas, A
2000HÖLLER Andrea, AFERSTERER Günther, ASCHWAB Renate, AHOFSTÄTTER Siegfried, AROIDER Renate, ASTEURER Thomas, A
1999RABEDER Elke, ARIEDER Enrico, ATHEURL Maria, AWALCHER Achim, AHÖNISCH Renate, ALUNDEMO Halgeir, NOR
1998
1997HÖLLER Andrea, AFERSTERER Günther, ACRUSCHWITZ Katrin, DRIEDER Enrico, APECHHACKER Gabrielle, AHONES Sepp, A
1996GIRBL Petra, AVANEK Ales, CZCRUSCHWITZ Katrin, DDIETHARD Roland, AWAGENHÄUSER Ruth, DBERGER Herbert, A
1995GROSSEGGER Andrea, AFERSTERER Heinz, AKIRNBAUER Gudrun, APOLLERUS Bernhhard, A
DIETHARD Roland, A
STURM Christine, ARIEGLTHALNER Gerhard, A
1994STEINBERGER Chirstine, AFERSTERER Heinz, AROIDER Renate, ADIETHARD Roland, ASALCHER Ute, AHONES Sepp, A
1993GROSSEGGER Andrea, ARINGHOFER Andreas, ASTEINBERGER Chirstine, AFERSTERER Günther, APFLÜGER Gerhild, ARIPPER Andre, A
1992BACHMANN Friederike, ASCHWENDINGER Hans Peter, AROIDER Renate, ADENGG Manfred, ASTURM Christine, AHONES Sepp, A
1991VENTSENE Vida, RUSMAYER Walter, AWEISSLEITNER Brigitte, ALAGGER Gerhard, ASTURM Christine, AHONES Sepp, A
1990WANG Jinfen, CHNSTANDMNN Michael, ASONG Shiji, CHNRINGHOFER Andreas, ASONG Aigin, CHNSUNG Wendong, CHN
1989GROSSEGGER Andrea, AMAYER Walter, ASCHWEINBERG Cornelia, DLEODOLTER Otto, AGATTI Eva, AREHRL Sepp, A
1988BACHMANN Friederike, ARITZINGER Wolfgang, AUNTERBERGER Sonya, AHIRSCHEGGER Rudolf, A
1987FESSL Roswitha, AHONES Sepp, ABLATTER Beatrix, ADEMUTH Christian, A
1986FESSL Roswitha, ARITZINGER Wolfgang, ADORNHÖFER Susanne, DBLATTER Andre, A
1985FESSL Roswitha, AJURIC Peter, APELZMANN Petra, ANAGL Manfred, A
1984FESSL Roswitha, ASIMON Heinrich, DBRAND Barbara, AHORN Rudolf, A
1983FESSL Roswitha, AWINTER Bernhard, ABRAND Barbara, AHABENICHT Max, A
1982FESSL Roswitha, AWINTER Bernhard, ARUMPFHUBER Silvia, AHOFREITER Georg, A
1981KÖPL Waltdraud, AEDER Alfred, A
MAYER Walter, A
BLATTER Beatrix, AHOFER Jeosef, A
1980KREMSLEHNER Hannelore, AJURIC Peter, A
MAYER Walter, A
BLATTER Beatrix, AWINTER Franz, A